ärjyminen
Finnish
Pronunciation
- IPA(key): /ˈærjyminen/, [ˈærjyˌmine̞n]
- Rhymes: -inen
- Syllabification(key): är‧jy‧mi‧nen
Declension
Inflection of ärjyminen (Kotus type 38/nainen, no gradation) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
nominative | ärjyminen | ärjymiset | ||
genitive | ärjymisen | ärjymisten ärjymisien | ||
partitive | ärjymistä | ärjymisiä | ||
illative | ärjymiseen | ärjymisiin | ||
singular | plural | |||
nominative | ärjyminen | ärjymiset | ||
accusative | nom. | ärjyminen | ärjymiset | |
gen. | ärjymisen | |||
genitive | ärjymisen | ärjymisten ärjymisien | ||
partitive | ärjymistä | ärjymisiä | ||
inessive | ärjymisessä | ärjymisissä | ||
elative | ärjymisestä | ärjymisistä | ||
illative | ärjymiseen | ärjymisiin | ||
adessive | ärjymisellä | ärjymisillä | ||
ablative | ärjymiseltä | ärjymisiltä | ||
allative | ärjymiselle | ärjymisille | ||
essive | ärjymisenä | ärjymisinä | ||
translative | ärjymiseksi | ärjymisiksi | ||
instructive | — | ärjymisin | ||
abessive | ärjymisettä | ärjymisittä | ||
comitative | See the possessive forms below. |
Possessive forms of ärjyminen (type nainen) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.