φυγόκεντρων

Greek

Adjective

The template Template:el-adj-form does not use the parameter(s):
1=fygόkentron
Please see Module:checkparams for help with this warning.

φυγόκεντρων • (fygókentron)

  1. Genitive masculine plural form of φυγόκεντρος (fygókentros).
  2. Genitive feminine plural form of φυγόκεντρος (fygókentros).
  3. Genitive neuter plural form of φυγόκεντρος (fygókentros).
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.