иподіаконъ
Russian
Pronunciation
- IPA(key): [ɪpədʲɪˈakən]
Noun
иподіа́конъ • (ipodiákon) m anim (genitive иподіа́кона, nominative plural иподіа́коны, genitive plural иподіа́коновъ)
- Pre-1918 spelling of иподиа́кон (ipodiákon).
Declension
Pre-reform declension of иподіа́конъ (anim masc-form hard-stem accent-a)
singular | plural | |
---|---|---|
nominative | иподіа́конъ ipodiákon |
иподіа́коны ipodiákony |
genitive | иподіа́кона ipodiákona |
иподіа́коновъ ipodiákonov |
dative | иподіа́кону ipodiákonu |
иподіа́конамъ ipodiákonam |
accusative | иподіа́кона ipodiákona |
иподіа́коновъ ipodiákonov |
instrumental | иподіа́кономъ ipodiákonom |
иподіа́конами ipodiákonami |
prepositional | иподіа́конѣ ipodiákoně |
иподіа́конахъ ipodiákonax |
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.