Չէօմլէքճեան
Armenian
Proper noun
Չէօմլէքճեան • (Čʿēōmlēkʿčean)
- Traditional orthography spelling of Չյոմլեքճյան (Čʿyomlekʿčyan)
Declension
i-type, animate (Western Armenian)
singular | plural | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
nominative | Չէօմլէքճեան (Čʿēōmlēkʿčean) | Չէօմլէքճեաններ (Čʿēōmlēkʿčeanner) | ||
dative | Չէօմլէքճեանի (Čʿēōmlēkʿčeani) | Չէօմլէքճեաններու (Čʿēōmlēkʿčeanneru) | ||
ablative | Չէօմլէքճեանէ (Čʿēōmlēkʿčeanē) | Չէօմլէքճեաններէ (Čʿēōmlēkʿčeannerē) | ||
instrumental | Չէօմլէքճեանով (Čʿēōmlēkʿčeanov) | Չէօմլէքճեաններով (Čʿēōmlēkʿčeannerov) | ||
definite forms | ||||
nominative | Չէօմլէքճեանը/Չէօմլէքճեանն (Čʿēōmlēkʿčeanə/Čʿēōmlēkʿčeann) | Չէօմլէքճեանները/Չէօմլէքճեաններն (Čʿēōmlēkʿčeannerə/Čʿēōmlēkʿčeannern) | ||
dative | Չէօմլէքճեանին (Čʿēōmlēkʿčeanin) | Չէօմլէքճեաններուն (Čʿēōmlēkʿčeannerun) | ||
ablative | Չէօմլէքճեանէն (Čʿēōmlēkʿčeanēn) | Չէօմլէքճեաններէն (Čʿēōmlēkʿčeannerēn) | ||
instrumental | Չէօմլէքճեանովը/Չէօմլէքճեանովն (Čʿēōmlēkʿčeanovə/Čʿēōmlēkʿčeanovn) | Չէօմլէքճեաններովը/Չէօմլէքճեաններովն (Čʿēōmlēkʿčeannerovə/Čʿēōmlēkʿčeannerovn) | ||
1st person possessive forms (my) | ||||
nominative | Չէօմլէքճեանս (Čʿēōmlēkʿčeans) | Չէօմլէքճեաններս (Čʿēōmlēkʿčeanners) | ||
dative | Չէօմլէքճեանիս (Čʿēōmlēkʿčeanis) | Չէօմլէքճեաններուս (Čʿēōmlēkʿčeannerus) | ||
ablative | Չէօմլէքճեանէս (Čʿēōmlēkʿčeanēs) | Չէօմլէքճեաններէս (Čʿēōmlēkʿčeannerēs) | ||
instrumental | Չէօմլէքճեանովս (Čʿēōmlēkʿčeanovs) | Չէօմլէքճեաններովս (Čʿēōmlēkʿčeannerovs) | ||
2nd person possessive forms (your) | ||||
nominative | Չէօմլէքճեանդ (Čʿēōmlēkʿčeand) | Չէօմլէքճեաններդ (Čʿēōmlēkʿčeannerd) | ||
dative | Չէօմլէքճեանիդ (Čʿēōmlēkʿčeanid) | Չէօմլէքճեաններուդ (Čʿēōmlēkʿčeannerud) | ||
ablative | Չէօմլէքճեանէդ (Čʿēōmlēkʿčeanēd) | Չէօմլէքճեաններէդ (Čʿēōmlēkʿčeannerēd) | ||
instrumental | Չէօմլէքճեանովդ (Čʿēōmlēkʿčeanovd) | Չէօմլէքճեաններովդ (Čʿēōmlēkʿčeannerovd) |
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.