అనుగ్రహించు
Telugu
Alternative forms
అనుగ్రహింౘు (anugrahinĉu)
Conjugation
PAST TENSE | singular | plural |
---|---|---|
1st person: నేను (nēnu) / మేము (mēmu) | అనుగ్రహించాను anugrahiñcānu |
అనుగ్రహించాము anugrahiñcāmu |
2nd person: నీవు (nīvu) / మీరు (mīru) | అనుగ్రహించావు anugrahiñcāvu |
అనుగ్రహించారు anugrahiñcāru |
3rd person m: అతను (atanu) / వారు (vāru) | అనుగ్రహించాడు anugrahiñcāḍu |
అనుగ్రహించారు anugrahiñcāru |
3rd person f: ఆమె (āme) / వారు (vāru) | అనుగ్రహించింది anugrahiñcindi | |
3rd person n: అది (adi) / అవి (avi) | అనుగ్రహించారు anugrahiñcāru |
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.