გააქტიურებული
Georgian
Pronunciation
- IPA(key): /ɡaakʰtʼiurebuli/, [ɡ̊aakʰtʼiuɾebuli]
- Hyphenation: გა‧აქ‧ტი‧უ‧რე‧ბუ‧ლი
Adjective
Adjectival declension of გააქტიურებული
Case | adjective |
---|---|
nominative, genitive, instrumental | გააქტიურებული (gaakṭiurebuli) |
ergative | გააქტიურებულმა (gaakṭiurebulma) |
dative, adverbial | გააქტიურებულ (gaakṭiurebul) |
vocative | გააქტიურებულო (gaakṭiurebulo) |
გააქტიურებული • (gaakṭiurebuli) (comparative უფრო გააქტიურებული, superlative ყველაზე გააქტიურებული)
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.