sääntömuutos

Finnish

Etymology

sääntö + muutos

Pronunciation

  • IPA(key): /ˈsæːntøˌmuːtos/, [ˈs̠æːn̪t̪ø̞ˌmuːt̪o̞s̠]
  • Rhymes: -uːtos
  • Syllabification(key): sään‧tö‧muu‧tos

Noun

sääntömuutos

  1. rule change

Declension

Inflection of sääntömuutos (Kotus type 39/vastaus, no gradation)
nominative sääntömuutos sääntömuutokset
genitive sääntömuutoksen sääntömuutosten
sääntömuutoksien
partitive sääntömuutosta sääntömuutoksia
illative sääntömuutokseen sääntömuutoksiin
singular plural
nominative sääntömuutos sääntömuutokset
accusative nom. sääntömuutos sääntömuutokset
gen. sääntömuutoksen
genitive sääntömuutoksen sääntömuutosten
sääntömuutoksien
partitive sääntömuutosta sääntömuutoksia
inessive sääntömuutoksessa sääntömuutoksissa
elative sääntömuutoksesta sääntömuutoksista
illative sääntömuutokseen sääntömuutoksiin
adessive sääntömuutoksella sääntömuutoksilla
ablative sääntömuutokselta sääntömuutoksilta
allative sääntömuutokselle sääntömuutoksille
essive sääntömuutoksena sääntömuutoksina
translative sääntömuutokseksi sääntömuutoksiksi
instructive sääntömuutoksin
abessive sääntömuutoksetta sääntömuutoksitta
comitative See the possessive forms below.
Possessive forms of sääntömuutos (type vastaus)
first-person singular possessor
singular plural
nominative sääntömuutokseni sääntömuutokseni
accusative nom. sääntömuutokseni sääntömuutokseni
gen. sääntömuutokseni
genitive sääntömuutokseni sääntömuutosteni
sääntömuutoksieni
partitive sääntömuutostani sääntömuutoksiani
inessive sääntömuutoksessani sääntömuutoksissani
elative sääntömuutoksestani sääntömuutoksistani
illative sääntömuutokseeni sääntömuutoksiini
adessive sääntömuutoksellani sääntömuutoksillani
ablative sääntömuutokseltani sääntömuutoksiltani
allative sääntömuutokselleni sääntömuutoksilleni
essive sääntömuutoksenani sääntömuutoksinani
translative sääntömuutoksekseni sääntömuutoksikseni
instructive
abessive sääntömuutoksettani sääntömuutoksittani
comitative sääntömuutoksineni
second-person singular possessor
singular plural
nominative sääntömuutoksesi sääntömuutoksesi
accusative nom. sääntömuutoksesi sääntömuutoksesi
gen. sääntömuutoksesi
genitive sääntömuutoksesi sääntömuutostesi
sääntömuutoksiesi
partitive sääntömuutostasi sääntömuutoksiasi
inessive sääntömuutoksessasi sääntömuutoksissasi
elative sääntömuutoksestasi sääntömuutoksistasi
illative sääntömuutokseesi sääntömuutoksiisi
adessive sääntömuutoksellasi sääntömuutoksillasi
ablative sääntömuutokseltasi sääntömuutoksiltasi
allative sääntömuutoksellesi sääntömuutoksillesi
essive sääntömuutoksenasi sääntömuutoksinasi
translative sääntömuutokseksesi sääntömuutoksiksesi
instructive
abessive sääntömuutoksettasi sääntömuutoksittasi
comitative sääntömuutoksinesi
first-person plural possessor
singular plural
nominative sääntömuutoksemme sääntömuutoksemme
accusative nom. sääntömuutoksemme sääntömuutoksemme
gen. sääntömuutoksemme
genitive sääntömuutoksemme sääntömuutostemme
sääntömuutoksiemme
partitive sääntömuutostamme sääntömuutoksiamme
inessive sääntömuutoksessamme sääntömuutoksissamme
elative sääntömuutoksestamme sääntömuutoksistamme
illative sääntömuutokseemme sääntömuutoksiimme
adessive sääntömuutoksellamme sääntömuutoksillamme
ablative sääntömuutokseltamme sääntömuutoksiltamme
allative sääntömuutoksellemme sääntömuutoksillemme
essive sääntömuutoksenamme sääntömuutoksinamme
translative sääntömuutokseksemme sääntömuutoksiksemme
instructive
abessive sääntömuutoksettamme sääntömuutoksittamme
comitative sääntömuutoksinemme
second-person plural possessor
singular plural
nominative sääntömuutoksenne sääntömuutoksenne
accusative nom. sääntömuutoksenne sääntömuutoksenne
gen. sääntömuutoksenne
genitive sääntömuutoksenne sääntömuutostenne
sääntömuutoksienne
partitive sääntömuutostanne sääntömuutoksianne
inessive sääntömuutoksessanne sääntömuutoksissanne
elative sääntömuutoksestanne sääntömuutoksistanne
illative sääntömuutokseenne sääntömuutoksiinne
adessive sääntömuutoksellanne sääntömuutoksillanne
ablative sääntömuutokseltanne sääntömuutoksiltanne
allative sääntömuutoksellenne sääntömuutoksillenne
essive sääntömuutoksenanne sääntömuutoksinanne
translative sääntömuutokseksenne sääntömuutoksiksenne
instructive
abessive sääntömuutoksettanne sääntömuutoksittanne
comitative sääntömuutoksinenne
third-person possessor
singular plural
nominative sääntömuutoksensa sääntömuutoksensa
accusative nom. sääntömuutoksensa sääntömuutoksensa
gen. sääntömuutoksensa
genitive sääntömuutoksensa sääntömuutostensa
sääntömuutoksiensa
partitive sääntömuutostaan
sääntömuutostansa
sääntömuutoksiaan
sääntömuutoksiansa
inessive sääntömuutoksessaan
sääntömuutoksessansa
sääntömuutoksissaan
sääntömuutoksissansa
elative sääntömuutoksestaan
sääntömuutoksestansa
sääntömuutoksistaan
sääntömuutoksistansa
illative sääntömuutokseensa sääntömuutoksiinsa
adessive sääntömuutoksellaan
sääntömuutoksellansa
sääntömuutoksillaan
sääntömuutoksillansa
ablative sääntömuutokseltaan
sääntömuutokseltansa
sääntömuutoksiltaan
sääntömuutoksiltansa
allative sääntömuutokselleen
sääntömuutoksellensa
sääntömuutoksilleen
sääntömuutoksillensa
essive sääntömuutoksenaan
sääntömuutoksenansa
sääntömuutoksinaan
sääntömuutoksinansa
translative sääntömuutoksekseen
sääntömuutokseksensa
sääntömuutoksikseen
sääntömuutoksiksensa
instructive
abessive sääntömuutoksettaan
sääntömuutoksettansa
sääntömuutoksittaan
sääntömuutoksittansa
comitative sääntömuutoksineen
sääntömuutoksinensa
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.